Results 2016

Adult Race Results

PosNameRaceNoCategoryClubTimeTime Behind CategTime Behind WinnerGenderPosCategPos
1Johnny LAWSON319MV40Portobello Running Club00:41:5500:00:0000:00:0011
2Stuart JOHNSTON167MSENEdinburgh Athletic Club00:42:4200:00:0000:00:4821
3Brian MCLELLAN258MSEN00:43:1000:00:2800:01:1532
4Robin WILKINS33MSEN00:44:1400:01:3200:02:1943
5John DENOVAN157MSENTartan warrior00:44:2600:01:4400:02:3154
6Mark RYAN212MSEN00:44:4500:02:0300:02:5065
7Jennifer WETTON236FSENCENTRAL AC00:44:5600:02:5600:02:5611
8Richard GALLAGHER270MSEN00:45:0400:02:2300:03:1076
9Alan HERON50MSENDumbarton AAC00:45:0600:02:2400:03:1187
10Alan HUME60MSENCENTRAL AC00:45:2000:02:3800:03:2598
11Duncan RYAN105MV40PERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5000:03:5500:03:55102
12Jonathan PEEBLES62MSENmeedies running club00:47:1600:04:3400:05:21119
13Kevin FARMER264MSENClydesdale Harriers00:47:3300:04:5100:05:381210
14Tim BRAND357MV50Lochaber Athletic Club00:47:3600:00:0000:05:41131
15John SHANKS125MSENVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:47:3900:04:5800:05:451411
16Nick FREER151MV4000:47:5000:05:5500:05:55153
17Scott STRACHAN65MV40KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0700:06:1200:06:12164
18David GOW350MSEN00:48:1700:05:3500:06:221712
19Barrie JOHNSTONE96MV4000:48:3000:06:3500:06:35185
20John BROGAN72MV4000:48:4500:06:5000:06:50196
21Simon WELLS292MSEN00:49:0200:06:2000:07:072013
22Douglas SCOTT332MSENDunblane Runners00:49:1000:06:2800:07:152114
23Mark SUTHERLAND31MV4000:49:1800:07:2300:07:23227
24Iain MACLEOD250MV40Corstorphine AAC00:49:2200:07:2700:07:27238
25Scott GRAHAM308MSEN00:49:3100:06:5000:07:372415
26Oliver SAMPHIER149MV4000:49:3600:07:4100:07:41259
27Robert ROGERSON280MV50Kirkintilloch Olympians00:49:4900:02:1400:07:54262
28Deborah GRAY144FV40Bellahouston Road Runners00:49:5200:00:0000:07:5321
29Neil FERRIER314MSEN00:49:5900:07:1700:08:042716
30Joda QUIGLEY158FSENTartan warrior00:50:3100:08:3100:08:3132
31Christian TENDENG243MV4000:50:3400:08:3900:08:392810
32David DOWNEY76MV40Dunblane Runners00:50:3700:08:4300:08:432911
33Kevin ROGERS101MV40PERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3900:08:4500:08:453012
34Scott CAMERON355MV4000:50:4900:08:5500:08:553113
35Ivor NORMAND356MV50Hunters Bog Trotters00:50:5800:03:2300:09:04323
36Scott HYSLOP354MV50LINLITHGOW AC00:51:0000:03:2500:09:05334
37Neil ANDERSON312MV50LINLITHGOW AC00:51:0400:03:2900:09:09345
38Yana THANDRAYEN318FV40Portobello Running Club00:51:0800:01:1600:09:0942
39Calum BRAND230MSEN00:51:1300:08:3200:09:193517
40Nigel POTTER226MV5000:51:2600:03:5100:09:31366
41Louise TYLER191FV4000:51:3600:01:4500:09:3753
42James BAIRD327MSEN00:51:4800:09:0600:09:533718
43Craig WILSON343MV4000:51:5200:09:5700:09:573814
44John SMITH44MSEN00:51:5200:09:1100:09:583919
45Daniel ONEILL32MV5000:51:5700:04:2200:10:03407
46Brendan ADAMS359MV4000:51:5900:10:0400:10:044115
47John MILL186MV50DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:52:1600:04:4100:10:21428
48Barry CHRISTIE288MSEN00:52:2300:09:4100:10:284320
49Craig WILSON47MV4000:52:2500:10:3100:10:314416
50Rachel DRUMMOND83FSENPenicuik Harriers00:52:3200:10:3200:10:3263
51Donald SHAW322MV40CENTRAL AC00:52:3800:10:4400:10:444517
52Mhairi BOYLE334FSENKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3900:10:4000:10:4074
53Gareth MARCHANT14MV40CENTRAL AC00:52:4200:10:4700:10:474618
54Graham KEMP277MSENKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5500:10:1400:11:014721
55Andrew SHORT12MSEN00:53:0800:10:2600:11:134822
56Graeme DIACK178MSEN00:53:1600:10:3500:11:224923
57Colin SCOTT301MV50Dunblane Runners00:53:4000:06:0500:11:46509
58Stephen MALCOLM202MV40Lothian Running Club00:53:5300:11:5800:11:585119
59Peter FARLEY345MSEN00:53:5600:11:1400:12:015224
60Mark PULLAN19MV40Dunblane Runners00:54:0000:12:0600:12:065320
61Julie RAMSAY99FV4000:54:0100:04:0900:12:0184
62Matthew WOODS247MV4000:54:0700:12:1200:12:125421
63Kirk RITCHIE172MSEN00:54:0800:11:2600:12:135525
64Kerry GORDON135MV60THURSDAY NIGHTERS00:54:1400:00:0000:12:20561
65William BOOTH4MV5000:54:2100:06:4600:12:265710
66Malcolm FINLAYSON328MV40Falkirk Victoria Harriers00:54:3200:12:3800:12:385822
67Sonjia CROW29FSENPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:3400:12:3500:12:3595
68Andrew DONALDSON79MSEN00:54:5900:12:1800:13:055926
69David NORRIE7MV60Fife Athletic Club00:55:0500:00:5100:13:10602
70Roddy MILNE180MV4000:55:0800:13:1300:13:136123
71Judith DOBSON41FV50KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:55:1500:00:0000:13:16101
72Lewis BURNS70MSEN00:55:1800:12:3600:13:236227
73Steven WHYTE219MSEN00:55:2200:12:4000:13:276328
74Meghan WILSON307FSENdunblane00:55:2500:13:2500:13:25116
75Sally GALLAGHER269FSEN00:55:2700:13:2800:13:28127
76Allan BRANNIGAN68MV50carnegie Harriers00:55:3300:07:5800:13:396411
77Richard GRAY143MV4000:55:3700:13:4300:13:436524
78Fraser SMITH22MV40Clydesdale Harriers00:55:4300:13:4900:13:496625
79Brian SMITH353MV40Tartan warrior00:55:4600:13:5100:13:516726
80Ruth FREER233FSENNone00:55:5400:13:5400:13:54138
81Gordon CRAWFORD106MV4000:55:5700:14:0300:14:036827
82Gavin MILLS168MSEN00:56:0800:13:2600:14:136929
83Ian NAIRN171MSEN00:56:1200:13:3000:14:177030
84Alastair CUNNINGHAM8MV5000:56:1300:08:3800:14:187112
85James MARSHALL344MSEN00:56:2600:13:4500:14:327231
86Neil GRAHAM162MV40Lothian Running Club00:56:2900:14:3400:14:347328
87Craig MARSHALL216MV4000:56:4500:14:5100:14:517429
88Richard COCKBAIN20MSENEdinburgh Athletic Club00:56:5200:14:1100:14:587532
89Brad BARBER310MSENDatchet Dashers00:56:5400:14:1200:14:597633
90Andy GREIG75MV40dunblane00:57:0200:15:0700:15:077730
91David DUNLEAVEY225MV50Falkland Trail Runners00:57:0500:09:3000:15:107813
92Pippa SAMPHIER148FSEN00:57:1800:15:1900:15:19149
93John PRINGLE21MV50Harmeny Pentland Runners00:57:2800:09:5300:15:337914
94Kevin CHASE255MV4000:57:3800:15:4300:15:438031
95Philip MCLOUGHLIN6MV5000:57:4800:10:1300:15:548115
96John BOYLE335MV50KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:58:2000:10:4500:16:258216
97Marina MCCALLUM133FV40Clydesdale Harriers00:58:3600:08:4400:16:36155
98Jim JOHNSTONE86MV5000:58:4000:11:0500:16:458317
99Iain CARRIE108MSEN00:59:0000:16:1800:17:058434
100Richard KERR210MSEN00:59:0300:16:2200:17:098535
101Michael WELSH341MSEN00:59:0500:16:2300:17:108636
102Jim QUIN184MV4000:59:1400:17:1900:17:198732
103Euan CADGER313MSENWee County Harriers00:59:2000:16:3900:17:268837
104Stewart ARMITAGE217MSENn/a00:59:2200:16:4000:17:278938
105Donald CRAIG337MSEN00:59:3300:16:5100:17:389039
106Daniel KERSHAW67MV4000:59:3600:17:4100:17:419133
107Gordon MILNE275MSEN00:59:4000:16:5800:17:459240
108Colin LANG71MV50Stirling Tri Club00:59:4300:12:0700:17:489318
109Steven YOUNG239MV40Wee County Harriers00:59:4500:17:5000:17:509434
110Sarah CADENAS238FSENEdinburgh Athletic Club00:59:5700:17:5700:17:571610
111Robin BALMFORTH254MSEN01:00:1300:17:3100:18:189541
112Mark HENDERSON311MSEN01:00:2400:17:4200:18:299642
113Catherine MCEWAN90FSEN01:00:3700:18:3800:18:381711
114Cameron CAMPBELL287MV50Central Athletic01:00:4100:13:0600:18:469719
115Karen MCALLISTER218FV5001:00:4400:05:2900:18:44182
116Joel BELL352MSEN01:00:4500:18:0300:18:509843
117Stuart WINTON320MV60Stirling Triathlon Club01:01:0000:06:4700:19:06993
118Shelagh DAVIDSON24FV40Beacon Runners01:01:0600:11:1400:19:06196
119Carole FORTUNE161FV5001:01:0800:05:5400:19:09203
120Andrew WELSH150MV4001:01:0800:19:1400:19:1410035
121Alan WEIR317MV40www.run24fit.co.uk01:01:1100:19:1600:19:1610136
122Murray BRYCE242MV60Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:01:1100:06:5800:19:171024
123Scott HUTTON272MSEN01:01:1300:18:3100:19:1810344
124Paul ANDERSON69MV60West Lothian Triathlon01:01:1600:07:0200:19:211045
125Gordon BANKS181MV6001:01:1600:07:0300:19:221056
126Mandy SCOTT266FV5001:01:3200:06:1700:19:32214
127Tanja MACLEAN260FSEN01:01:3500:19:3500:19:352212
128Emma BRYCE339FSEN01:01:3700:19:3700:19:372313
129Alison DOWNEY77FV40Dunblane Runners01:01:4100:11:5000:19:42247
130Bryan GROME15MSENLINLITHGOW AC01:01:4600:19:0400:19:5110645
131Shona CAMPBELL160FV40Wee County Harriers01:01:4600:11:5400:19:46258
132Keith MACKENZIE116MV4001:01:5200:19:5700:19:5710737
133Lettie MCDONALD282FSENOchil Hill Runners01:02:0100:20:0100:20:012614
134Sarah BLAND340FSEN01:02:0600:20:0600:20:062715
135Alan MASKELL286MSEN01:02:1200:19:3000:20:1710846
136Lucas DINIS240MSEN01:02:3000:19:4900:20:3610947
137David GORDON107MSENJog Scotland01:02:3400:19:5200:20:3911048
138Jurriaan GOUW323MSEN01:02:3500:19:5300:20:4011149
139Aaron REMKES294MSEN01:02:3900:19:5700:20:4411250
140Derek ADAMSON85MV40Fife Athletic Club01:02:4200:20:4700:20:4711338
141Madeleine WOODS246FSENCENTRAL AC01:02:5400:20:5500:20:552816
142Brian SPENCE325MSEN01:02:5700:20:1500:21:0211451
143Stuart DOBSON42MV60KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:03:0000:08:4700:21:061157
144Steven HAMILTON370MV50Pats Aerobics01:03:0800:15:3300:21:1311620
145Stuart THOMSON54MSEN01:03:1800:20:3700:21:2411752
146Alastair GOUDIE265MV5001:03:2200:15:4600:21:2711821
147David DRYSDALE299MV40Wee County Harriers01:03:2400:21:2900:21:2911939
148Phil RICHARDS61MV4001:03:2500:21:3100:21:3112040
149Kevin BROWN95MSENOchil Hill Runners01:03:5800:21:1600:22:0312153
150Paul REDWOOD248MV4001:03:5800:22:0300:22:0312241
151John MITCHELL251MV4001:04:1400:22:1900:22:1912342
152Martin SWEENEY351MSEN01:04:1700:21:3500:22:2212454
153Andrew ADAMS316MV50Derwent Athletic Club01:04:3200:16:5600:22:3712522
154Sharon THOMPSON300FSENMRF01:04:3500:22:3500:22:352917
155Lorne MCLEARY182MV4001:04:3600:22:4100:22:4112643
156Ali STEWART63FV40Jog Scotland westwoods01:04:3900:14:4700:22:39309
157Kit MITCHELL196MV5001:04:4300:17:0700:22:4812723
158Lisa MCCANN89FSEN01:04:4400:22:4400:22:443118
159Joyce DONALD2FV40Dundee Hawkhill Harriers01:04:5600:15:0400:22:563210
160Angus DONALD1MV40Dundee Hawkhill Harriers01:04:5700:23:0300:23:0312844
161Linda CUNNINGHAM9FV4001:05:0200:15:1000:23:023311
162Ally ORR303FSEN01:05:2900:23:2900:23:293419
163Monica ANDERSON110FV40Falkirk Victoria Harriers01:05:3300:15:4100:23:333512
164Olivia GILL338FV4001:05:3600:15:4400:23:363613
165Mike HERON113MV4001:05:4000:23:4500:23:4512945
166Alastair LANG298MV4001:05:4800:23:5300:23:5313046
167Geoff BILTON174MV60KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:05:4900:11:3500:23:541318
168Phil LLOYD153MV4001:05:5100:23:5600:23:5613247
169Vicki LAWLOR189FSEN01:05:5200:23:5200:23:523720
170John MCBURNIE281MV5001:05:5900:18:2300:24:0413324
171Chelsea COOK342FSEN01:06:0100:24:0100:24:013821
172Rebecca ADAMS315FV50Derwent Athletic Club01:06:0300:10:4800:24:03395
173Stephen MALVERN207MV4001:06:0400:24:0900:24:0913448
174Kenny WEIR121MV60None01:06:1800:12:0400:24:231359
175Brian DOCHERTY291MV5001:06:2800:18:5300:24:3313625
176Rob MITCHELL228MV4001:06:3000:24:3500:24:3513749
177Fraser HILL78MV4001:06:3900:24:4400:24:4413850
178Cally OATLEY209FV40None01:06:4900:16:5700:24:494014
179Bryan GREGG304MV40n/a01:06:5000:24:5600:24:5613951
180Laura MCILKENNY40FSENDunblane Runners01:07:0100:25:0100:25:014122
181Claire MITCHELL37FSEN01:07:0900:25:0900:25:094223
182Jules ROSE183FV40KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:07:1800:17:2600:25:184315
183Colin SHEAL204MV60EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:07:2200:13:0900:25:2814010
184Maggie HENDRY28FV6001:07:2700:00:0000:25:27441
185Tricia CLARKE131FV4001:07:3600:17:4500:25:374516
186Michael COCKBAIN35MSEN01:07:4800:25:0600:25:5314155
187Stewart MARSHALL262MV5001:07:5100:20:1500:25:5614226
188Catherine COLVIN58FV50Dunblane Road Runners01:07:5600:12:4200:25:57466
189William PERRIE295MV6001:07:5700:13:4300:26:0214311
190William MARSHALL59MV4001:08:0500:26:1000:26:1014452
191Andy RIMMER5MV5001:08:1800:20:4300:26:2314527
192Scott WILLIAMSON346MV4001:08:3000:26:3500:26:3514653
193Emma ALLAN-BROWN16FV4001:08:3400:18:4200:26:344717
194Iain BLACKLEY74MSENNone01:08:3400:25:5200:26:3914756
195Anneli SPENCE102FSEN01:08:3800:26:3800:26:384824
196Kevin MCPHEE56MSENNone01:08:4300:26:0100:26:4814857
197Pauline MITCHELL127FV50Run&stuff01:08:4600:13:3100:26:46497
198Andrew AIRD190MV40KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:08:5000:26:5500:26:5514954
199Kate MCCLENAGHAN48FV4001:08:5800:19:0600:26:585018
200George ODONNELL234MSEN01:09:1300:26:3200:27:1915058
201Bridget HALEWOOD274FV50Jog Scotland01:09:1400:13:5900:27:14518
202Janette STEWART145FV4001:09:1900:19:2700:27:195219
203Rod SMITH283MV4001:09:2800:27:3400:27:3415155
204David NEILL358MV5001:09:3200:21:5700:27:3815228
205Cameron MCEWAN333MSENn/a01:09:3400:26:5300:27:4015359
206Isabel MCKENZIE324FSENDumbarton AAC01:09:4200:27:4300:27:435325
207Gillian WELLS114FV4001:09:4600:19:5400:27:465420
208Jan GLENDINNING103FSEN01:09:4600:27:4600:27:465526
209Anne MACCOLL198FV50Dunblane Runners01:09:5000:14:3500:27:50569
210Kenneth RICHARDSON263MV4001:09:5100:27:5600:27:5615456
211Marie MARR349FV40Wee County Harriers01:10:1600:20:2500:28:175721
212Sheena MACQUEEN306FV4001:10:2000:20:2900:28:215822
213Paul EVANS115MV50Wee County Harriers01:10:3700:23:0200:28:4215529
214Barry EVANS223MV5001:10:4300:23:0800:28:4815630
215David SHERRIFF73MV40None01:10:4600:28:5200:28:5215757
216Malky MCLACHLAN164MSEN01:10:5100:28:1000:28:5715860
217Kara SEWNAUTH165FSEN01:10:5200:28:5200:28:525927
218Phil MOORE224MV5001:11:0800:23:3300:29:1315931
219Lee COULTER227MSEN01:11:1000:28:2900:29:1616061
220Alexander FINDLAY321MV60n/a01:11:1200:16:5800:29:1716112
221Karlene FORSYTH163FV4001:11:2000:21:2900:29:216023
222Sarah CHRISTIE112FV4001:11:2700:21:3600:29:286124
223Claire PERRIE141FSEN01:11:4000:29:4000:29:406228
224Debbie JACKSON91FV40PERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:11:4800:21:5600:29:486325
225Kerys MCPHEE55FSENNone01:11:5200:29:5200:29:526429
226Laura ANDERSON268FSEN01:11:5300:29:5300:29:536530
227Marti REDFORD273MSENFalkland Trail Runners01:12:0100:29:1900:30:0616262
228Laura CAREY278FSEN01:12:0300:30:0300:30:036631
229Wendy DIACK290FV5001:12:0300:16:4900:30:046710
230Jonathan BARCLAY285MV60Lothian Running Club01:12:1600:18:0300:30:2216313
231Douglas MCCORMAC205MV60Jog Scotland01:12:2100:18:0700:30:2616414
232Vinny FERGUSON126MSEN01:12:5100:30:1000:30:5716563
233Jez JONES111MV5001:12:5900:25:2400:31:0416632
234David FAUNCE SMITH84MV5001:13:0500:25:3000:31:1116733
235Alasdair EADINGTON87MSEN01:13:2300:30:4200:31:2916864
236Robert SHEARER284MV4001:13:3200:31:3700:31:3716958
237Dennis HENDRY27MV6001:13:3600:19:2200:31:4117015
238Dora PAAL139FSEN01:13:4100:31:4100:31:416832
239Susan WESTLAND175FV50Wee County Harriers01:14:0400:18:5000:32:056911
240Val Storrie179FV4001:14:0400:24:1300:32:057026
241John FORD289MSEN01:14:0700:31:2500:32:1217165
242Graeme REID222MV50Corstorphine AAC01:14:2800:26:5300:32:3317234
243Julie REID82FSEN01:14:4300:32:4400:32:447133
244Hazel HOGG122FV4001:14:5600:25:0400:32:567227
245Kristin MILLS169FSEN01:15:3400:33:3500:33:357334
246Marilyn HEMINGWAY132FV60Run and Stuff01:15:4800:08:2200:33:48742
247Amanda FAIRBAIRN92FV4001:15:4900:25:5800:33:507528
248Iain MARR348MV40Wee County Harriers01:15:5800:34:0300:34:0317359
249Jimmy MCPAKE347MV60Wee County Harriers01:16:1000:21:5700:34:1617416
250Lauren MCLEAN166FSENDunblane Runners01:16:1100:34:1100:34:117635
251Judy WELCH296FSEN01:16:2500:34:2600:34:267736
252Liz SHORT297FV4001:16:2800:26:3600:34:297829
253Chris ALLEN253MSEN01:16:3500:33:5300:34:4017566
254Fiona PEAT203FSEN01:16:4500:34:4500:34:457937
255Lesley MCGUIRE109FV5001:16:5400:21:3900:34:548012
256Malcolm MORGAN293MV50None01:16:5700:29:2200:35:0217635
257Elaine SCOTT170FV50Harmeny Athletic Club01:17:2200:22:0700:35:228113
258Harry ADAMSON195MV60Fife AC01:17:3100:23:1700:35:3617717
259Cheryl GAHAN100FSENPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:17:3200:35:3300:35:338238
260David LONSDALE17MV4001:17:5100:35:5600:35:5617860
261Ginnie KENNEDY326FSEN01:17:5400:35:5400:35:548339
262Kirsty SIM213FV4001:18:0300:28:1100:36:048430
263Ava PARKER177FV4001:18:1300:28:2100:36:148531
264Hannah LOPEZ88FSENKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:18:1400:36:1400:36:148640
265Ruth BLAND134FSEN01:18:1800:36:1800:36:188741
266Emily WRIGHT309FSEN01:18:1800:36:1800:36:188842
267Jacqueline DAVIES117FV4001:19:1800:29:2700:37:198932
268Samantha DIXON232FSENSTAART01:19:3600:37:3700:37:379043
269Emma BREEN330FV4001:19:4600:29:5500:37:479133
270Kenny WALLACE173MSEN01:19:5900:37:1700:38:0417967
271Sarah EATON43FV50KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:20:2900:25:1400:38:299214
272Michael BREEN331MSEN01:20:3500:37:5300:38:4018068
273Anne PENMAN241FV4001:21:1700:31:2500:39:179334
274Louise PLATT25FSEN01:21:3100:39:3200:39:329444
275Norma SHORT13FSEN01:21:3200:39:3200:39:329545
276Mairi SWEENIE245FSEN01:22:0000:40:0100:40:019646
277Morag MCALLISTER98FV5001:23:1000:27:5500:41:109715
278Lisa ODONNELL199FSEN01:23:5000:41:5000:41:509847
279Kirsty ALEXANDER257FSEN01:23:5000:41:5000:41:509948
280Graham SIMPSON51MV4001:24:4800:42:5300:42:5318161
281Andy PLANK194MSEN01:26:4300:44:0200:44:4918269
282Katrina FLEMING187FV50Harmeny01:26:5900:31:4400:45:0010016
283Charlotte PEACOCK193FSEN01:27:2800:45:2800:45:2810149
284Raceday Entry256MSEN01:27:3900:44:5700:45:4418370
285Catriona WAUGH261FV5001:28:5300:33:3800:46:5310217
286Adele DAVIDSON94FSEN01:29:1000:47:1100:47:1110350
287Tracy MCCABE57FSEN01:29:4500:47:4600:47:4610451
288Catherine HARRIS128FV50Run and Stuff01:30:4200:35:2700:48:4210518

 

Youth Race Results

EvenNameRaceNoCategoryClubTimeTime Behind CTime BehinGenderPosCategPos
1Kyle MIDDLETON1387MU16CENTRAL AC00:06:0400:00:0000:00:0011
2Gordon MCPHEE1358MU16Perth Strathtay Harriers00:06:1500:00:1200:00:1222
3Cameron BLANCE1311MU13CENTRAL AC00:06:1700:00:0000:00:1431
4Thomas WOODS1372MU16CENTRAL AC00:06:1900:00:1500:00:1543
5Ryan DONALD1301MU16Dundee Hawkhill Harriers00:06:2000:00:1600:00:1654
6Kyra GIBB1332FU13Central Athletics00:06:2900:00:0000:00:0011
7Jack STANGER1312MU11Newton Primary School Athletics Club00:06:3100:00:0000:00:2861
8Katherine MACLEOD1373FU13Corstorphine AAC00:06:4600:00:1800:00:1822
9Oliver BROOKS1392MU13Newton Primary Athletics Club00:06:5400:00:3700:00:5172
10Carys GIBB1333FU1100:06:5800:00:0000:00:3031
11Duncan MACKAY1391MU13Stirling Triathlon Club00:06:5900:00:4200:00:5683
12Sophie SINCLAIR1377FU11Victoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:07:0000:00:0200:00:3242
13Euan CULLEN1326MU13CENTRAL AC00:07:0200:00:4500:00:5894
14Aaron MIDDLETON1388MU1100:07:0200:00:3100:00:59102
15Ethan DAVIDSON1327MU13Central Athletics00:07:0600:00:4900:01:03115
16Isla SCOTT1340FU13Giffnock North AAC00:07:0700:00:3900:00:3953
17Rose RYAN1343FU13Perth Strathtay Harriers00:07:0800:00:3900:00:3964
18Ronan OLENSKIE1331MU13CENTRAL AC00:07:1200:00:5500:01:09126
19Amy FAUNCE SMITH1335FU1300:07:1200:00:4400:00:4475
20Euan DONEGAN1381MU13CENTRAL AC00:07:1400:00:5700:01:11137
21Jamie OLDHAM401MU1100:07:1500:00:4500:01:12143
22Stephen KANE1386MU1300:07:1700:01:0000:01:14158
23Rhona SAMPHIER1347FU1600:07:1800:00:0000:00:5081
24Greig RAMSAY1338MU1300:07:2000:01:0300:01:17169
25Stuart MACKAY1390MU11Stirling Triathlon Club00:07:2200:00:5100:01:19174
26Ryan DEAKIN1380MU1600:07:2200:01:1900:01:19185
27Kayleigh FRASER1357FU1600:07:2400:00:0700:00:5692
28Joshua SHEPHERD1318MU11Newton Primary Athletics Club00:07:2500:00:5500:01:22195
29Finlay MARCHANT1305MU13CENTRAL AC00:07:2700:01:1000:01:242010
30Aurora Medb NEVIN1360FU11None00:07:2700:00:3000:00:59103
31Gregor MCPHEE1359MU13Perth Strathtay Harriers00:07:2800:01:1100:01:252111
32Summer MACLEAN1376FU11CENTRAL AC00:07:3200:00:3500:01:04114
33Catriona KANE1385FU1100:07:3400:00:3600:01:05125
34Gregor RYAN1342MU16Perth Strathtay Harriers00:07:3600:01:3300:01:33226
35Fraser STORRIE1367MU1100:07:3900:01:0800:01:36236
36Lewis DEAKIN1379MU13Newton Primary School Atheltics Club00:07:3900:01:2200:01:362412
37Anna ARESTIS1337FU13Newton Primary Athletic Club00:07:4100:01:1300:01:13136
38Dougald Macdonald1328MU16Central Athletics00:07:4600:01:4300:01:43257
39Shona WHYTE1389FU11Wee County Harriers00:07:4800:00:5100:01:20146
40Max HUNTER1314MU16CENTRAL AC00:07:5000:01:4700:01:47268
41Jack DONALD1302MU11Dundee Hawkhill Harriers00:07:5100:01:2100:01:48277
42Caomh CURTIN1320MU11CENTRAL AC00:07:5500:01:2500:01:52288
43Raceday Entry1322MU1600:08:0100:01:5800:01:58299
44Aidan WRIGHT1313MU13Newton Primary School00:08:0100:01:4500:01:583013
45Anna BUCHANAN1329FU11Newton Primary School00:08:0200:01:0400:01:34157
46Emma CLEMENTSON1375FU1300:08:0300:01:3500:01:35167
47Morven HAY1321FU11Newton primary00:08:0500:01:0800:01:37178
48Erin MILLER1306FU1300:08:0700:01:3800:01:38188
49Douglas HESKETH1307MU1100:08:0800:01:3800:02:05319
50Sophie CLEMENTSON1374FU1300:08:1100:01:4300:01:43199
51Jameson GAHAN1350MU1100:08:1100:01:4100:02:083210
52Isla MACCALLUM1397FU1300:08:1100:01:4300:01:432010
53Leah MACDONALD1351FU1100:08:1300:01:1600:01:45219
54Alex READ1371MU1100:08:1800:01:4800:02:153311
55Courtney FRASER1378FU11airdrie harriers00:08:2800:01:3000:01:592210
56Dougie STORRIE1366MU1100:08:4000:02:1000:02:373412
57Charlie MCCREERY1353MU1100:08:5000:02:2000:02:473513
58Campbell TULLY1330MU1100:08:5700:02:2700:02:543614
59Thomas SCOTT1341MU16Giffnock North00:09:0100:02:5800:02:583710
60Daniel MCCREERY1352MU1100:09:1000:02:4000:03:073815
61Scott MACCALLUM1399MU1100:09:1200:02:4200:03:093916
62Oliver PLANK1396MU1100:09:1200:02:4200:03:094017
63Rebekah GORDON1384FU1100:09:2300:02:2600:02:552311
64Lucy STORRIE1368FU1300:09:2400:02:5600:02:562411
65Olivia WILKINS1324FU1100:09:4000:02:4200:03:112512
66Erin SIM1362FU1600:09:4000:02:2200:03:11263
67Ethan SIM1363MU1100:10:1000:03:4000:04:074118
68Callum FRASER1356MU1100:10:4300:04:1300:04:404219
69Joseph MOFFAT1349MU1100:10:4400:04:1300:04:414320
70Eve MOFFAT1348FU1300:11:1700:04:4900:04:492712
71Eilidh EADINGTON1336FU1300:11:4400:05:1600:05:162813
72Suzy MITCHELL1365FU1100:12:1600:05:1900:05:482913
73Lotti PAPP1346FU1100:13:2200:06:2500:06:543014
74Maja PAPP1345FU1300:13:2500:06:5600:06:563114
75Rebecca PLANK1398FU1300:17:3100:11:0300:11:033215